Rainout Number

Bellingham Rainout Number 360-778-7055

Standings

TeamRecordPCTGBRFRA
Colt 45's2-1-00.66703214
Reds2-1-00.66702811
Pirates2-1-00.66701816
BayBears1-1-00.5000.52119
Dodgers1-1-00.5000.52017
Mudcats1-1-00.5000.5815
Mariners0-3-00.0002641