Rainout Number

Bellingham Rainout Number 360-778-7055

Standings

TeamRecordPCTGBRFRA
Colt 45's11-2-00.846015662
Pirates9-2-00.818110664
Dodgers7-5-00.5833.510774
Reds5-6-10.45858889
BayBears4-5-10.450598109
Mariners2-9-00.182859126
Mudcats1-10-00.091956146