Rainout Number

Bellingham Rainout Number 360-778-7055

Standings

TeamRecordPCTGBRFRA
Colt 45's19-6-00.7600237138
BayBears18-7-00.7201229111
Pirates12-11-00.5226193209
Dodgers12-11-00.5226172156
Reds12-13-00.4807219188
Rumble Ponies6-16-00.27311.5177262
Whitecaps4-19-00.17414125288